Vjv1 saját tippjeim:
ATP Nagy-Britania London (Grand Slam)
Europa
The Championships Wimbledon
(Tippelési határ idő Dél 12:00.kb
Itten 00:00 van ottani idő 23:00 van. (-1))
Egyes Férfi 1.Forduló
(1) Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) vs. (PR) Jérémy Chardy (FRA) 1
Alexander Müller (FRA) vs. Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 2
Jason Kubler (AUS) vs. Ugo Humbert (FRA) 2
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs. (25) Nikolás Jarry (CHI) 2
(19) Alexander Zverev (GER) vs. (Q) Gijs Brouwer (NED) 1
Marc-Andea Hüsler (SUI) vs. (LL) Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) 1
Matteo Berrettini (ITA) vs. Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 1
(Q) Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs. (15) Alexander De Minaur (AUS) 2
(10) Frances Tiafoe (USA) vs. Yibing Wu (CHN) 1
(Q) Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs. Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 2
Ilya Ivanshka (BLR) vs. Federico Coria (ARG) 2
(Q) Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) vs. (21) Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 2
(31) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) vs. (WC) Arthur Flis (FRA) 1
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) 2
(Q) Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) vs. Roberto Carballés Baena (ESP) 2
(WC) George Loffhagen (GBR) vs. (6) Holger Rune (DEN) 2
(3) Daniil Medvedev (RUS) vs. (WC) Arthur Fery (GBR) 1
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs. Alexander Shevchenko (RUS) 1
Marcos Giron (USA) vs. (PR) Hugo Dellien (BOL) 2
Fucsovics Márton (HUN) vs. (28) Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 1
(18) Francisco Cerúndolo ARG) vs. Nuno Borges (POR) 1
Jirí Lehecka (CZE) vs. (WC) Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 1
(PR) Milos Raonic (CAN) vs. (Q) Dennis Novak (AUT) 1
(Q) Shintato Mochizuki (JPN) vs. (16) Tommy Paul (USA) 2
(12) Cameron Norrie (GBR) vs. (Q) Tomás Machác (CZE) 1
Christopher Eubanks (USA) vs. Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 2
Christopher O'Connell (AUS) vs. (Q) Hamad Medjedovic (SRB) 1
(PR) Jirí Vesely (CZE) vs. (22) Sebastian Korda (USA) 2
(32) Ben Shelton (USA) vs. (LL) Taro Daniel (JPN) 1
Maxime Ceressy (USA) vs. Laslo Djere (SRB) 2
(WC) Ryan Peniston (GBR) vs. Andy Murray (GBR) 2
Dominic Thiem (AUT) vs. (5) Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 2
(8) Jannik Sinner (ITA) vs. Juan Manuel Cerúndolo (ARG) 1
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) vs. Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 2
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs. Daniel Altmaier (GER) 2
Quentin Halys (FRA) vs. (27) Dan Evans (GBR) 2
(24) Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) vs. Daniel Elahi Galán (COL) 1
Dominik Koepfer (GER) vs. (Q) Oscar Otte (GER) 1
Mikael Ymer (SWE) vs. Alex Molcan (SVK) 1
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs. (9) Taylor Fritz (USA) 2
(13) Borna Coric (CRO) vs. (PR) Guido Pella (ARG) 1
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) vs. (Q) Harold Mayot (FRA) 1
Corentin Moutet (FRA) vs. Richard Gasquet (FRA) 2
Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs. (20) Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 2
(26) Denis Shapovalov (CAN) vs. (Q) Radu Albot (MDA) 1
(PR) Lloyd Harris (RSA) vs. Grégoire Barrére (FRA) 2
(WC) Liam Broady (GBR) vs. Constant Lestienne (FRA) 2
(Q) Laurent Lokoli (FRA) vs. (4) Casper Ruud (NOR) 2
(7) Andrey Rublev (RUS) vs. Max Purcell (AUS) 1
Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs. Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 2
Sebastián Báez (ARG) vs. (Q) Tomás Barrios Vera (CHI) 1
(WC) David Goffin (BEL) vs. (30) Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 2
(23) Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs. Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 1
Jeffrey John Wolf (USA) vs. (Q) Enzo Couascaud (FRA) 1
(Q) Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs. Borna Gojo (CRO) 2
(LL) Michael Mmom (USA) vs. (11) Félix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 2
(14) Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) vs. Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) 1
John Isner (USA) vs. Jaume Munar (ESP) 1
(WC) Jan Choinski (GBR) vs. Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 2
Albert Ramos Vinolas (ESP) vs. (17) Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 2
(29) Tomás Martín Etcheverry (ARG) vs. Bernabé Zapata Miralles (ESP) 1
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs. Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 2
Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs. Brandon Nakashima (USA) 1
Pedra Cachín (ARG) vs. (2) Novak Djokkovic (SRB) 2
.......................................................................................................................
Vjv1 saját tippjeim:
WTA Nagy-Britania London (Grand Slam)
Europa
The Championships Wimbledon
(Tippelési határ idő Dél 12:00.kb
Itten 00:00 van ottani idő 23:00 van. (-1))
Egyes Női 1.Forduló
(1) Iga Swiatek (POL) vs. Lin Zhu (CHN) 1
Martina Trevisan (ITA) vs. (PR) Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) 2
Diane Parry (FRA) vs. (WC) Harriet Dart (GBR) 1
Linda Fruhvirtová (CZE) vs. (30) Petra Martic (CRO) 2
(23) Magda Linette (POL) vs. Jil Teichmann (SUI) 1
(PR) Barbora Strycová (CZE) vs. Maryna Zanevska (BEL) 1
Danielle Collins (USA) vs. Julia Grabher (AUT) 1
(WC) Katie Swan (GBR) vs. (14) Belinda Bencic (SUI) 2
(11) Daria Kasatkina (RUS) vs. Caroline Dolehide (USA) 1
(WC) Jodie Burrage (GBR) vs. Caty McNally (USA) 2
Nadia Podoroska (ARG) vs. Tereza Martincová (CZE) 1
(Q) Yue Yuan (CHN) vs. (19) Viktoria Azarenka (BLR) 2
(28) Elise Mertens (BEL) vs. (Q) Viktória Huncáková (SVK) 1
(WC) Venus Williams (USA) vs. (WC) Elina Svitolina (UKR) 2
(Q) Strom Hunter (AUS) vs. Xinyu Wang (CHN) 2
(Q) Sofia Kenin (USA) vs. (7) Coco Gauff (USA) 2
(4) Jessica Pegula (USA) vs. Lauren Davis (USA) 1
Cristina Bucsa (ESP) vs. Kamila Rakhimova (RUS) 2
Camila Osorio (COL) vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto (ITA) 2
Rebeka Masarova (ESP) vs. (31) Mayar Sherif (EGY) 2
(24) Qinwen Zheng (CHN) vs. Katerina Siniaková (CZE) 1
Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) vs. Claire Liu (USA) 1
Alycia Paks (USA) vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 2
Ana Bogdan (ROU) vs. (15) Liudmila Samsonova (RUS) 2
(12) Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) vs. Kaia Kanepi (EST) 1
Markéta Vondrousová (CZE) vs. Peyton Stearns (USA) 1
Sloane Stephens (USA) vs. Rebecca Peterson (SWE) 1
Shuai Zhang (CHN) vs. (20) Donna Vekic (CRO) 2
(32) Marie Bouzková (CZE) vs. (Q) Simona Waltert (SUI) 1
Anett Kontaveit (EST) vs. (Q) Lucreeezia Stefanini (ITA) 1
Kateryna Baindl (UKR) vs. Leylah Fernandez (CAN) 2
Katie Volynets (USA) vs. (5) Caroline Garcia (FRA) 2
(6) Ons Jabeur (TUN) vs. Magdalena Frech (POL) 1
Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) vs. (Q) Zhuoxuan Bai (CHN) 1
Bondár Anna (HUN) vs. Bianca Andreescu (CAN) 1
(Q) Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro (ESP) vs. (26) Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 2
(18) Karolína Plisková (CZE) vs. (Q) Natalija Stevanovic (SRB) 1
(Q) Carol Zhao (CAN) vs. (LL) Tamara Korpatsch (GER) 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) vs. Nuria Párrizas Díaz (ESP) 1
Jasmine Paolini (ITA) vs. (9) Petra Kvitová (CZE) 2
(13) Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) vs. Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) 1
(PR) Jaqueline Cirstian (ROU) vs. Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) 1
Sorana Círstea (ROU) vs. Tatjana Maria (GER) 2
(Q) Greet Minnen (BEL) vs. (17) Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) 2
(27) Bernarda Pera (USA) vs. Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) 1
(WC) Katie Boulter (GBR) vs. (PR) Daria Saville (AUS) 1
(LL) Nao Hibino (JPN) vs. Alizé Cornet FRA) 2
Shelby Rogers (USA) vs. (3) Elena Rybakina (KAZ) 2
(8) Maria Sakkari (GRE) vs. Marta Kostyuk (UKR) 1
Alison Riske-Amritraj (USA) vs. Paula Badosa (ESP) 1
(Q) Viktorija Golubic (SUI) vs. Anna Karloína Schmiedlová (SVK) 2
(WC) Sonay Kartal (GBR) vs. (25) Madison Keys (USA) 2
(22) Anastasia Potapova (RUS) vs. (Q) Céline Naef (SUI) 1
(Q) Kaja Juvan (SLO) vs. (PR) Margarita Betova (RUS) 1
(Q) Mirra Andreeva (RUS) vs. Xinyu Wang (CHN) 2
(WC) Heather Watson (GBR) vs. (10) Barbora Krejciková (CZE) 2
(16) Karolína Muchová (CZE) vs. Jule Niemeier (GER) 1
Linda Nosková (CZE) vs. Gálfi Dalma (HUN) 2
Madison Brengle (USA) vs. Sara Errani (ITA) 1
Emma Navarro (USA) vs. (21) Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) 2
(29) Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) vs. Rebecca Mario (CAN) 1
(Q) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Anna Blinkova (RUS) 2
Varvara Gracheva (RUS) vs. Camila Giorgi (ITA) 2
Udvardy Panna (HUN) vs. (2) Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 2