|
|
|
|
|
1. |
USA |
35 |
39 |
28 |
102 |
2. |
CHN |
32 |
17 |
14 |
63 |
3. |
RUS |
27 |
27 |
38 |
92 |
4. |
AUS |
17 |
16 |
16 |
49 |
5. |
JPN |
16 |
9 |
12 |
37 |
6. |
GER |
14 |
16 |
18 |
48 |
7. |
FRA |
11 |
9 |
13 |
33 |
8. |
ITA |
10 |
11 |
11 |
32 |
9. |
KOR |
9 |
12 |
9 |
30 |
10. |
GBR |
9 |
9 |
12 |
30 |
|
... |
13. |
HUN |
8 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
|
|
Eredmények
Összes végeredmény | Magyarok végeredményei
1. |
Kenenisa Bekele |
ETH |
27:05.10 |
|
2. |
Sileshi Sihine |
ETH |
27:09.39 |
|
3. |
Zersenay Tadesse |
ERI |
27:22.57 |
|
4. |
Boniface Kiprop |
UGA |
27:25.48 |
|
5. |
Haile Gebrselassie |
ETH |
27:27.70 |
|
6. |
John Cheruiyot Koprir |
KEN |
27:41.91 |
|
7. |
Moses Mosop |
KEN |
27:46.61 |
|
8. |
Ismail Sghyr |
FRA |
27:57.09 |
|
9. |
Jose Manuel Martinez |
ESP |
27:57.61 |
|
10. |
Fabiano Joseph |
TAN |
28:01.94 |
|
1. |
Pawina Thongsuk |
THA |
272.5kg |
|
2. |
Natalia Zabolotnaia |
RUS |
272.5kg |
|
3. |
Valentina Popova |
RUS |
265.0kg |
|
4. |
Likerecz Gyöngyi |
HUN |
257.5kg |
|
5. |
Christina Ioannidi |
GRE |
255.0kg |
|
6. |
Tatyana Khromova |
KAZ |
252.5kg |
|
7. |
Soon Hee Kim |
KOR |
250.0kg |
|
8. |
Tulia Angela Medina |
COL |
245.0kg |
|
9. |
Nora Koppel |
ARG |
237.5kg |
|
10. |
Wanda Rijo |
DOM |
237.5kg |
|
1. |
Oroszország |
RUS |
|
|
2. |
Németország |
GER |
|
|
3. |
Franciaország |
FRA |
|
|
1. |
Ai Shibata |
JPN |
8:24.54 |
|
2. |
Laure Manaudou |
FRA |
8:24.96 |
|
3. |
Diana Munz |
USA |
8:26.61 |
|
4. |
Kalyn Keller |
USA |
8:26.97 |
|
5. |
Erika Villaecija |
ESP |
8:29.04 |
|
6. |
Rebecca Cooke |
GBR |
8:29.37 |
|
7. |
Jana Henke |
GER |
8:33.95 |
|
8. |
Simona Paduraru |
ROM |
8:37.02 |
|
1. |
Gary Hall |
USA |
21.93 |
|
2. |
Duje Draganja |
CRO |
21.94 |
|
3. |
Roland Mark Schoeman |
RSA |
22.02 |
|
4. |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
22.08 |
|
5. |
Jason Lezak |
USA |
22.11 |
|
6. |
Brett Hawke |
AUS |
22.18 |
|
7. |
Oleksandr Volynets |
UKR |
22.26 |
|
8. |
Salim Iles |
ALG |
22.37 |
|
1. |
Michael Phelps |
USA |
51.25 |
|
2. |
Ian Crocker |
USA |
51.29 |
|
3. |
Andriy Serdinov |
UKR |
51.36 |
|
4. |
Thomas Rupprath |
GER |
52.27 |
|
5. |
Igor Marchenko |
RUS |
52.32 |
|
6. |
Gabriel Mangabeira |
BRA |
52.34 |
|
7. |
Duje Draganja |
CRO |
52.46 |
|
8. |
Geoffrey Huegill |
AUS |
52.56 |
|
1. |
Kirsty Coventry |
ZIM |
2:09.19 |
|
2. |
Stanislava Komarova |
RUS |
2:09.72 |
|
3. |
Reiko Nakamura |
JPN |
2:09.88 |
|
3. |
Antje Buschschulte |
GER |
2:09.88 |
|
5. |
Margaret Hoelzer |
USA |
2:10.70 |
|
6. |
Louise Oernstedt |
DEN |
2:11.15 |
|
7. |
Katy Sexton |
GBR |
2:12.11 |
|
8. |
Aya Terakawa |
JPN |
2:12.90 |
|
1. |
Chris Hoy |
GBR |
1:00.711 |
|
2. |
Arnaud Tournant |
FRA |
1:00.896 |
|
3. |
Stefan Nimke |
GER |
1:01.186 |
|
4. |
Shane Kelly |
AUS |
1:01.224 |
|
5. |
Theo Bos |
NED |
:01.986 |
|
6. |
Francois Pervis |
FRA |
1:02.328 |
|
7. |
Craig Maclean |
GBR |
1:02.369 |
|
8. |
Carsten Bergemann |
GER |
1:02.551 |
|
9. |
Ahmed Lopez Naranjo |
CUB |
1:02.739 |
|
10. |
Alois Kankovsky |
CZE |
1:03.038 |
|
1. |
Dong Moon Kim, Tae Kwon Ha |
KOR |
|
|
2. |
Dong Soo Lee, Yong Sung Yoo |
KOR |
|
|
3. |
Eng Hian, Flandy Limpele |
INA |
|
|
1. |
Anna Dogonadze |
GER |
|
|
2. |
Karen Cockburn |
CAN |
|
|
3. |
Shanshan Huang |
CHN |
|
|
4. |
Natalia Chernova |
RUS |
|
|
5. |
Olena Movchan |
UKR |
|
|
6. |
Heather Ross-McManus |
CAN |
|
|
7. |
Haruka Hirota |
JPN |
|
|
8. |
Andrea Lenders |
NED |
|
|
1. |
Anna Meares |
AUS |
33.952 |
|
2. |
Yonghua Jiang |
CHN |
34.112 |
|
3. |
Natallia Tsylinskaya |
BLR |
34.167 |
|
4. |
Simona Krupeckaite |
LTU |
34.317 |
|
5. |
Yvonne Hijgenaar |
NED |
34.532 |
|
6. |
Victoria Pendleton |
GBR |
34.626 |
|
7. |
Lori-Ann Muenzer |
CAN |
34.628 |
|
8. |
Nancy Contreras Reyes |
MEX |
34.783 |
|
9. |
Svetlana Grankovskaya |
RUS |
34.797 |
|
10. |
Sayuri Osuga |
JPN |
35.045 |
|
1. |
Keiji Suzuki |
JPN |
|
|
2. |
Tamerlan Tmenov |
RUS |
|
|
3. |
Dennis van Der Geest |
NED |
|
|
3. |
Indrek Pertelson |
EST |
|
|
5. |
Seyed Mahmoudreza Miran |
IRI |
|
|
5. |
Paolo Bianchessi |
ITA |
|
|
7. |
Andreas Toelzer |
GER |
|
|
7. |
Selim Tataroglu |
TUR |
|
|
1. |
Sung Jin Lee, Sung Hyun Park, Mi Jin Yun |
KOR |
|
|
2. |
Ying He, Sang Lin, Juanjuan Zhang |
CHN |
|
|
3. |
Li Ju Chen, Hui Ju Wu, Shu Chi Yuan |
TPE |
|
|
4. |
Alexandra Fouace, Berangere Schuh, Aurore Trayan |
FRA |
|
|
5. |
Evangelia Psarra, Elpida Romantzi, Fotini Vavatsi |
GRE |
|
|
6. |
Tetyana Berezhna, Nataliya Burdeyna, Kateryna Palekha |
UKR |
|
|
7. |
Anja Hitzler, Wiebke Nulle, Cornelia Pfohl |
GER |
|
|
8. |
Dola Banerjee, Reena Kumari, Sumangala Sharma |
IND |
|
|
9. |
Natalia Bolotova, Elena Dostay, Margarita Galinovskaya |
RUS |
|
|
10. |
Damla Gunay, Zekiye Keskin Satir, Natalia Nasaridze |
TUR |
|
|
1. |
Maki Tsukada |
JPN |
|
|
2. |
Dayma Beltran |
CUB |
|
|
3. |
Tea Donguzashili |
RUS |
|
|
3. |
Fuming Sun |
CHN |
|
|
5. |
Insaf Yahyaoui |
TUN |
|
|
5. |
Marina Prokofjeva |
UKR |
|
|
7. |
Giovanna Jose Blanco |
VEN |
|
|
7. |
Sook Ie Choi |
KOR |
|
|
1. |
Matthew Emmons |
USA |
703.3 |
|
2. |
Christian Lusch |
GER |
702.2 |
|
3. |
Sergei Martynov |
BLR |
701.6 |
|
4. |
Jozef Gonci |
SVK |
700.5 |
|
5. |
Marco DE Nicolo |
ITA |
699.7 |
|
6. |
Maik Eckhardt |
GER |
697.6 |
|
7. |
Michael Babb |
GBR |
696.8 |
|
8. |
Zhanbo Jia |
CHN |
696.6 |
|
. |
... |
|
|
|
24. |
Sidi Péter |
HUN |
591 |
|
1. |
Nan Wang, Yining Zhang |
CHN |
|
|
2. |
Eun Sil Lee, Eun Mi Seok |
KOR |
|
|
3. |
Yue Guo, Jianfeng Niu |
CHN |
|
|
4. |
Bok Rae Kim, Kyung Ah Kim |
KOR |
|
|
1. |
Lioubov Galkina |
RUS |
688.4 |
|
2. |
Valentina Turisini |
ITA |
685.9 |
|
3. |
Chengyi Wang |
CHN |
685.4 |
|
4. |
Olga Dovgun |
KAZ |
684.9 |
|
5. |
Hye Jin Lee |
KOR |
681.0 |
|
6. |
Sonja Pfeilschifter |
GER |
679.6 |
|
7. |
Barbara Lechner |
GER |
677.6 |
|
8. |
Natallia Kalnysh |
UKR |
677.2 |
|
23. |
Joó Éva |
HUN |
570 |
|
31. |
Krzyzewsky Beáta |
HUN |
560 |
|
1. |
Benoit Peschier |
FRA |
|
|
2. |
Campbell Walsh |
GBR |
|
|
3. |
Fabien Lefevre |
FRA |
|
|
4. |
David Ford |
CAN |
|
|
5. |
Thomas Schmidt |
GER |
|
|
6. |
Scott Parsons |
USA |
|
|
7. |
Grzegorz Polaczyk |
POÉ |
|
|
8. |
Sam Oud |
NED |
|
|
9. |
Warwick Draper |
AUS |
|
|
10. |
Uros Kodelja |
SLO |
|
|
1. |
Pavol Hochschorner, Peter Hochschorner |
SVK |
|
|
2. |
Marcus Becker, Stefan Henze |
GER |
|
|
3. |
Jaroslav Volf, Ondrej Stepanek |
CZE |
|
|
4. |
Christian Bahmann, Michael Senft |
GER |
|
|
5. |
Philippe Quemerais, Yann Le Pennec |
FRA |
|
|
6. |
Andrea Benetti, Erik Masoero |
ITA |
|
|
7. |
Marek Jiras, Tomas Mader |
CZE |
|
|
8. |
Matthew Taylor, Joseph Jacobi |
USA |
|
|
9. |
Stuart Bowman, Nicholas Smith |
GBR |
|
|
10. |
Marcin Pochwala, Pawel Sarna |
POL |
|
|
1. |
Ivano Brugnetti |
ITA |
1 19:40 |
|
2. |
Francisco Javier Fernandez |
ESP |
1 19:45 |
|
3. |
Nathan Deakes |
AUS |
1 20:02 |
|
4. |
Jefferson Perez |
ECU |
1 20:38 |
|
5. |
Juan Manuel Molina |
ESP |
1 20:55 |
|
6. |
Hongjun Zhu |
CHN |
1 21:40 |
|
7. |
Vladimir Andreyev |
RUS |
1 21:53 |
|
8. |
Andre Hoehne |
GER |
1 21:56 |
|
9. |
Aigars Fadejevs |
LAT |
1 22:08 |
|
30. |
Dudás Gyula |
HUN |
1 28:18 |
|
|
|
h i r d e t é s
|