|
Marcel Fischer (Svájc) - Ahmed Nabil (Egyiptom) 15:10 |
|
|
|
Dmitriy Karuchenko (Ukrajna) - Christoph Marik (Ausztria) 15:7 |
|
|
|
Igor Tourchine (Oroszország) - Weston Kelsey (USA) 15:11 |
|
|
|
Eric Boisse (Franciaország) - Siriroj Rathprasert (Thaiföld) 15:9 |
|
|
|
Kovács Iván (Magyarország) - Cody Mattern (USA) 15:6 |
|
|
|
Andres Carillo Ayala (Kuba) - Hugues Obry (Franciaország) 15:10 |
|
|
|
Seamus Robinson (Ausztrália) -Pavel Kolobkov (Oroszország) 5:15 |
|
|
|
Daniel Strigel (Németország) - Imre Géza (Magyarország) 15:13 |
|
|
|
Sven Schmid (Németország) - Joerg Fiedler (Németország) 15:12 |
|
|
|
Sang Yup Lee (Dél-Korea) - Maksym Khvorost (Ukrajna) 15:11 |
|
|
|
Silvio Fernandez (Venezuela) - Yongjun Xie (Kína) 15:13 |
|
|
|
Soren Thompson (USA) - Paris A. Inostroza (Kína) 13:12 |
|
|
|
Alfredo Rota (Olaszország) - Alexandru Nyisztor (Románia) 15:8 |
|
|
|
Boczkó Gábor (Magyarország) - Wang Lei (Kína) 10:15 |
|
|
|
Serguey Kotchettkov (Oroszország) - Fabrice Jeannet (Franciaország) 11:15 |
|
|
|
Yasser Mahmoud (Egyiptom) -Gang Zhao (Kína) 9:15 |
|
|
|
Marcel Fischer (Svájc) - Kovács Iván (Magyarország) 15:7 |
|
|
|
Silvio Fernandez (Venezuela) - Gang Zhao (Kína) 15:12 |
|
|
|
Eric Boisse (Franciaország) - Andres Carillo Ayala (Kuba) 15:11 |
|
|
|
Fabrice Jeannet (Franciaország) - Sang Yup Lee (Dél-Korea) 15:5 |
|
|
|
Daniel Strigel (Németország) - Dmitriy Karuchenko (Ukrajna) 15:12 |
|
|
|
Lei Wang (Kína) - Sven Schmid (Németország) 15:11 |
|
|
|
Pavel Kolobkov (Oroszország) - Igor Tourchine (Oroszország) 15:10 |
|
|
|
Soren Thompson (USA) - Alfredo Rota (Olaszország) 15:13 |
|
|
|
16 közé jutásért |
|
|
|
Ana Faez Miclin (Kuba) - Shin Mi Lee (Dél-Korea) 15:13 |
|
|
|
Emily Jacobson (USA) - Tsz Ki Chow (Hongkong) 15:11 |
|
|
|
Cecile Argiolas (Franciaország) - Darya Nedeshkowskaia (Ukrajna) 15:9 |
|
|
|
Louise Bond-Williams (Nagy.Britannia) - Susanne Koenig (Németország) 15:13 |
|
|
|
Madoka Hisagae (Japán) - Nagy Orsolya (Magyarország) 15:14 |
|
|
|
Elena Jemayeva (Azerbajdzsán) - Elora Pattaro (Brazília) 15:8 |
|
|
|
Catalina Gheorghitoaia (Románia) - Nafi Toure (Szenegál) 15:6 |
|
|
|
Ying Zhang (Kína) - Alejandra Benitez (Venezuela) 15:9 |
|
|
|
Sada Jacobson (USA) - Ana Faez Miclin (Kuba) 15:4 |
|
|
|
Leonore Perrus (Franciaország) - Emily Jacobson (USA) 15:13 |
|
|
|
Xue Tan (Kína) - Cecile Argiolas (Franciaország) 15:11 |
|
|
|
Elena Netchaeva (Oroszország) - Louise Bond-Williams (Nagy-Britannia) 15:12 |
|
|
|
Mariel Zagunis (USA) - Madoka Hisagae (Japán) 15:13 |
|
|
|
Elena Jemayeva (Azerbajdzsán) - Gioia Marzocca (Olaszország) 15:6 |
|
|
|
Catalina Gheorghitoaia (Románia) - Aleksandra Socha (Lengyelország) 15:12 |
|
|
|
Ying Zhang (Kína) - Anne-Lise Touya (Franciaország) 15:12 |
|
|