|
Kyung Ah Kim (Dél-Korea) - Wenling Tan Monfardini (Olaszország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Jianfeng Niu (Kína) - Elke Wosik (Németország) 4:3 |
|
|
|
Hyang Mi Kim (Észak-Korea) - Mihaela Steff (Románia) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Xueling Zhang (Szingapúr) - Eun Sil Lee (Dél-Korea) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Ai Fujinuma (Japán) - Jia Liu (Ausztria) 4:3 |
|
|
|
Jia Wei Li (Szingapúr) - Petra Cada (Kanada) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Aya Umemura (Japán) - Jie Schopp (Németország) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Adriana Zamfir (Románia) - Ling Lin (Hongkong) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Nan Wang (Kína) - Yun Mi Kim (Észak-Korea) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Seung Min Ryu (Dél-Korea) - Koji Matsushita (Japán) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Peng-Lung Chiang (Tajvan) - Adrian Crisan (Románia) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Chu Yan Leung (Hongkong) -Michael Maze (Dánia) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Vladimir Samsonov (Fehéroroszország) - Lucjan Blaszczyk (Lengyelország) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Werner Schlager (Ausztria) - Ching Li (Hongkong) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Timo Boll (Németország) - Patrick Chila (Franciaország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Jan-Ove Waldner (Svédország) - Aleksandar Karakasevic (Szerbia-Montenegró) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Lin Ma (Kína) - Zoran Primorac (Horvátország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Yana Tie (Hongkong) - Tóth Krisztina (Magyarország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Ai Fukuhara (Japán) - Jun Gao (USA) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Boros Tamara (Horvátország) - Marina Kravchenko (Izrael) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Hyon Hui Kim (Észak-Korea) - Jun Hong Jing (Szingapúr) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Kyung Ah Kim (Dél- Korea) - Wenling Tan Monfardini (Olaszország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Yining Zhang (Kína) - Chunli Li (Új-Zéland) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Sui Fei Lau (Hongkong) - Svetlana Ganina (Oroszország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Viktoria Pavlovich (Fehéroroszország) - Nanthana Komwong (Thaiföld) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Lai Chak Ko (Hongkong) - Petr Korbel (Csehország) 4:3 |
|
|
|
Sang Eun Oh (Dél-Korea) - Weixing Chen (Ausztria) 4:3 |
|
|
|
Liqin Wang (Kína) - Trinko Keen (Hollandia) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Jorgen Persson (Svédország) - Kalinikos Kreanga (Görögország) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Ju Lin (Dominika) - Jean-Michel Saive (Belgium) 4:2 |
|
|
|
Sae Hyuk Joo (Dél-Korea) - Song Liu (Argentína) 4:0 |
|
|
|
Hao Wang (Kína) - Jorg Rosskopf (Németország) 4:1 |
|
|
|
Chih-Yuan Chuan (Tajvan) - Peter Karlsson (Svédország) 4:2 |
|
|